Memoriál Jana Hnila 2016 - Kolo 9
Seznem hráčů
Ne Jméno Nár. Klub
1. Vaněk, Ladislav 2237 Sokol Vrbno p/P
2. Janyška, Pavel 2156 Sokol Vrbno p/P
3. Gnida, Patrik 2126 SK Řetězárna
4. Valenta, Vít 2089 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny
5. Hnilo, Jiří 2085 TJ Břidličná
6. Ludwig, Petr 1963 SK Bruntál
7. Stehlík, Jiří 1959 Sokol Kolín
8. Hrbáček, Miroslav 1951 Sokol Vrbno p/P
9. Vlachopulos, Georgis 1912 Sokol Vrbno p/P
10. Hrabal, Roman 1864 SK Bruntál
11. Gawlas, Roman 1860 SK Retezarna
12. Štefanišin, Jan 1833 ŠK Jiskra Rýmařov
13. Brázda, Bohumil 1754 TJ Břidličná
14. Matonoha, Petr 1688 SK Bruntál
15. Pavlíček, Miroslav 1654 SK Bruntál
16. Kubelová, Soňa 1595 Lokomotiva Krnov
17. Homola, Jiri 1559 SO Jiskra Rymarov
18. Šlachta, Jan 1514 Lokomotiva Krnov
19. Anděl, Vít 1425 Lokomotiva Krnov
20. Doležel, Lukáš 1300 TJ Libina
21. Grček, Tomáš 1218 TJ Mesto Albrechtice z.s.
22. Doubrava, Petr 1032 SK ZS Hrabišín
23. Gross, Václav 1000 TJ Břidličná
24. Hnilo, Martin 1000 Zlín
Tabulka vzájemných výsledků
Ne Jméno Nár. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. Vaněk, Ladislav 2237 13:W 6:W 5:W 2:W 8:W 4:W 3:D 12:W 7:D
2. Janyška, Pavel 2156 14:W 7:D 11:W 1:L 3:W 12:W 8:W 9:W 4:L
3. Gnida, Patrik 2126 15:W 8:D 9:W 4:L 2:L 21:W 1:D 14:W 6:D
4. Valenta, Vít 2089 16:W 11:L 15:W 3:W 10:W 1:L 6:L 8:W 2:W
5. Hnilo, Jiří 2085 17:W 10:W 1:L 11:L 15:D 14:D 7:L 23:W 8:W
6. Ludwig, Petr 1963 18:W 1:L 16:W 10:L 17:W 9:D 4:W 7:L 3:D
7. Stehlík, Jiří 1959 19:W 2:D 8:D 12:D 9:D 10:D 5:W 6:W 1:D
8. Hrbáček, Miroslav 1951 20:W 3:D 7:D 17:W 1:L 11:W 2:L 4:L 5:L
9. Vlachopulos, Georgis 1912 21:D 12:W 3:L 14:W 7:D 6:D 15:W 2:L 16:L
10. Hrabal, Roman 1864 22:W 5:L 18:W 6:W 4:L 7:D 12:L 16:L 11:L
11. Gawlas, Roman 1860 23:W 4:W 2:L 5:W 12:L 8:L 18:L 21:W 10:W
12. Štefanišin, Jan 1833 24:W 9:L 21:W 7:D 11:W 2:L 10:W 1:L 15:W
13. Brázda, Bohumil 1754 1:L 20:D 14:L 19:L 22:L 23:W 17:W 24:W 21:L
14. Matonoha, Petr 1688 2:L 21:D 13:W 9:L 16:W 5:D 19:W 3:L 18:W
15. Pavlíček, Miroslav 1654 3:L 22:W 4:L 24:W 5:D 17:W 9:L 18:W 12:L
16. Kubelová, Soňa 1595 4:L 19:W 6:L 21:D 14:L 20:W 23:W 10:W 9:W
17. Homola, Jiri 1559 5:L 24:W 20:W 8:L 6:L 15:L 13:L 22:W 19:L
18. Šlachta, Jan 1514 6:L 23:W 10:L 22:W 21:L 24:W 11:W 15:L 14:L
19. Anděl, Vít 1425 7:L 16:L 24:L 13:W 23:W 22:W 14:L 20:L 17:W
20. Doležel, Lukáš 1300 8:L 13:D 17:L 23:L 24:L 16:L 21:W 19:W 22:L
21. Grček, Tomáš 1218 9:D 14:D 12:L 16:D 18:W 3:L 20:L 11:L 13:W
22. Doubrava, Petr 1032 10:L 15:L 23:W 18:L 13:W 19:L 24:W 17:L 20:W
23. Gross, Václav 1000 11:L 18:L 22:L 20:W 19:L 13:L 16:L 5:L 24:W
24. Hnilo, Martin 1000 12:L 17:L 19:W 15:L 20:W 18:L 22:L 13:L 23:L
Tabulka
Místo Jméno Nár. Skóre Buch. Stř.-B. Progr.
1 Vaněk, Ladislav 2237 8 47.0 37.0 43.0
2 Janyška, Pavel 2156 6.5 49.5 37.5 34.0
3 Valenta, Vít 2089 6 47.5 36.0 30.0
4 Stehlík, Jiří 1959 6 46.0 34.5 29.5
5 Gnida, Patrik 2126 5.5 47.0 35.5 28.0
6 Štefanišin, Jan 1833 5.5 43.5 33.5 28.0
7 Kubelová, Soňa 1595 5.5 36.0 28.0 21.0
8 Ludwig, Petr 1963 5 46.0 35.0 26.5
9 Matonoha, Petr 1688 5 42.0 32.0 22.0
10 Hnilo, Jiří 2085 5 41.0 31.0 24.5
11 Gawlas, Roman 1860 5 40.0 31.5 26.0
12 Vlachopulos, Georgis 1912 4.5 47.0 37.0 26.0
13 Pavlíček, Miroslav 1654 4.5 39.5 31.5 22.5
14 Hrbáček, Miroslav 1951 4 47.5 37.0 26.5
15 Šlachta, Jan 1514 4 34.5 27.5 21.0
16 Anděl, Vít 1425 4 33.5 25.5 16.0
17 Doubrava, Petr 1032 4 29.0 22.5 16.0
18 Hrabal, Roman 1864 3.5 46.0 36.0 24.0
19 Grček, Tomáš 1218 3.5 41.0 33.0 17.5
20 Brázda, Bohumil 1754 3.5 34.0 24.0 13.0
21 Homola, Jiri 1559 3 34.5 27.5 17.0
22 Doležel, Lukáš 1300 2.5 31.5 24.0 9.0
23 Gross, Václav 1000 2 35.5 28.0 7.0
24 Hnilo, Martin 1000 2 33.0 25.5 12.0